Thanks for the help, you fucking twat!

Screenshot_45_zoomonchat1 Screenshot_46_zoomonchat2

 

 

 

 

So, yeah. Thanks for helping me. You know, I would really appreciate it if you would help me IN-GAME, instead of me having to look everything up. It’s not like it’s hard to look some info up or anything, but you SPECIFICALLY say that you are a SOCIAL CLAN that are HELPING EACH OTHER OUT. Read this fucking forum post! You’ll see how big of a lie this post is! “Oh So Duncan” is a pretty nice guy, but hinett o-0…. That is absolutely the worst example of an admin. Perhaps I expressed my opinions a bit too harshly, but it’s the only way this brain-dead fuck of an idiot twat is ever going to get anything through that thick skull. Unfortunately, his own retardation got to him, and he just decided to kick me. Yup. Just like that. *snap*. *boom*, kicked. “You’re no longer a part of a clan.” I can’t say I’m upset about this, but it just irritates me how an admin just can’t tolerate the slightest amount of criticism. My message to you, hinett o-0, is “would you please learn to behave like a real admin, and NOT kick people for expressing their thoughts?”. ’cause you know, this God damn clan really needs some hospitality, because it fucking sucks. 

Advertisements

2 comments on “Thanks for the help, you fucking twat!

  1. rudeguygames says:

    “omg rudeguygames stahp beign so imatuer omg stahp swehrign awmg u jst mad cuz u got kikd omg stahp craiign!”

  2. rudeguygames says:

    This post is retarded.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s